Schedule for October 20th - October 26th



Tue October 20, 2020ClassClass TypeInstructor  
5:00am - 6:00amUpper BodyTrainer LedStephanie Hayman6/12Signup
6:00am - 7:00amUpper BodyTrainer LedKristen Powell0/12Signup
7:00am - 8:00amUpper BodyTrainer LedJessica Powell2/12Signup
9:00am - 10:00amUpper BodyTrainer LedKris Jensen0/12Signup
10:00am - 11:00amUpper Body - FitLifeStream+StreamedNA0/12  
11:00am - 12:00pmUpper Body - FitLifeStream+StreamedNA0/12  
12:00pm - 1:00pmUpper Body - FitLifeStream+StreamedNA0/12  
1:00pm - 2:00pmUpper Body - FitLifeStream+StreamedNA0/12  
2:00pm - 3:00pmUpper Body - FitLifeStream+StreamedNA0/12  
3:00pm - 4:00pmUpper Body - FitLifeStream+StreamedNA0/12  
4:30pm - 5:30pmUpper BodyTrainer LedMarc Zehr3/12Signup
5:30pm - 6:30pmUpper BodyTrainer LedChad Powell1/12Signup
10/20/2020 11:00pm - 10/21/2020 12:00amFitLifeStreamOnlineNA  Signup
Wed October 21, 2020ClassClass TypeInstructor  
5:00am - 6:00amLower BodyTrainer LedKami Yorgason3/12Signup
6:00am - 7:00amLower BodyTrainer LedEmily Morgan0/12Signup
7:00am - 8:00amLower BodyTrainer LedJessica Powell1/12Signup
9:00am - 10:00amLower BodyTrainer LedFrances May2/12Signup
10:00am - 11:00amLower Body - FitLifeStream+StreamedNA0/12Signup
11:00am - 12:00pmLower Body - FitLifeStream+StreamedNA0/12Signup
12:00pm - 1:00pmLower Body - FitLifeStream+StreamedNA0/12Signup
1:00pm - 2:00pmLower Body - FitLifeStream+StreamedNA0/12Signup
2:00pm - 3:00pmLower Body - FitLifeStream+StreamedNA0/12Signup
3:00pm - 4:00pmLower Body - FitLifeStream+StreamedNA0/12Signup
4:30pm - 5:30pmLower BodyTrainer LedLydia Escobar2/12Signup
5:30pm - 6:30pmLower Body - FitLifeStream+StreamedNA0/12Signup
10/21/2020 11:00pm - 10/22/2020 12:00amFitLifeStreamOnlineNA  Signup
Thu October 22, 2020ClassClass TypeInstructor  
5:00am - 6:00amCoreTrainer LedStephanie Hayman4/12Signup
6:00am - 7:00amCoreTrainer LedKristen Powell0/12Signup
7:00am - 8:00amCoreTrainer LedMikaela Felton1/12Signup
9:00am - 10:00amCoreTrainer LedFrances May0/12Signup
10:00am - 11:00amCore - FitLifeStream+StreamedNA0/12Signup
11:00am - 12:00pmCore - FitLifeStream+StreamedNA0/12Signup
12:00pm - 1:00pmCore - FitLifeStream+StreamedNA0/12Signup
1:00pm - 2:00pmCore - FitLifeStream+StreamedNA0/12Signup
2:00pm - 3:00pmCore - FitLifeStream+StreamedNA0/12Signup
3:00pm - 4:00pmCore - FitLifeStream+StreamedNA0/12Signup
4:30pm - 5:30pmCoreTrainer LedLydia Escobar4/12Signup
5:30pm - 6:30pmCoreTrainer LedChad Powell0/12Signup
6:30pm - 7:30pmJuicy RollWorkshopMalaena Kelson0/15Signup
10/22/2020 11:00pm - 10/23/2020 12:00amFitLifeStreamOnlineNA  Signup
Fri October 23, 2020ClassClass TypeInstructor  
5:00am - 6:00amUpper BodyTrainer LedKami Yorgason2/12Signup
6:00am - 7:00amUpper BodyTrainer LedEmily Morgan1/12Signup
7:00am - 8:00amUpper BodyTrainer LedChad Powell3/12Signup
9:00am - 10:00amUpper BodyTrainer LedJessica Powell0/12Signup
10:00am - 11:00amUpper Body - FitLifeStream+StreamedNA0/12Signup
11:00am - 12:00pmUpper Body - FitLifeStream+StreamedNA0/12Signup
12:00pm - 1:00pmUpper Body - FitLifeStream+StreamedNA0/12Signup
1:00pm - 2:00pmUpper Body - FitLifeStream+StreamedNA0/12Signup
2:00pm - 3:00pmUpper Body - FitLifeStream+StreamedNA0/12Signup
3:00pm - 4:00pmUpper Body - FitLifeStream+StreamedNA0/12Signup
4:30pm - 5:30pmUpper BodyTrainer LedKristen Powell1/12Signup
5:30pm - 6:30pmUpper Body - FitLifeStream+StreamedNA0/12Signup
10/23/2020 11:00pm - 10/24/2020 12:00amFitLifeStreamOnlineNA  Signup
Sat October 24, 2020ClassClass TypeInstructor  
8:00am - 9:00amLower BodyTrainer LedEmily Morgan1/12Signup
10:00am - 11:00am90 Day Challenge Sign UpTrainer LedNA1/6Signup
11:00am - 12:00pm90 Day Challenge Sign UpTrainer LedNA0/6Signup
12:00pm - 1:00pm90 Day Challenge Sign UpTrainer LedNA0/6Signup
1:00pm - 2:00pm90 Day Challenge Sign UpTrainer LedNA0/6Signup
2:00pm - 3:00pm90 Day Challenge Sign UpTrainer LedNA0/6Signup
3:00pm - 4:00pm90 Day Challenge Sign UpTrainer LedNA0/6Signup
10/24/2020 11:00pm - 10/25/2020 12:00amFitLifeStreamOnlineNA  Signup
Sun October 25, 2020ClassClass TypeInstructor  
10/25/2020 11:00pm - 10/26/2020 12:00amFitLifeStreamOnlineNA  Signup
Mon October 26, 2020ClassClass TypeInstructor  
5:00am - 6:00amCoreTrainer LedKami Yorgason0/12Signup
6:00am - 7:00amCoreTrainer LedChad Powell1/12Signup
7:00am - 8:00amCoreTrainer LedMikaela Felton0/12Signup
9:00am - 10:00amCoreTrainer LedLydia Escobar0/12Signup
10:00am - 11:00amCore - FitLifeStream+StreamedNA0/12Signup
11:00am - 12:00pmFitLifeStream+ Live Recording SessionTrainer LedNA0/12Signup
12:00pm - 1:00pmFitLifeStream+ Live Recording SessionTrainer LedNA0/12Signup
1:00pm - 2:00pmFitLifeStream+ Live Recording SessionTrainer LedNA0/12Signup
2:00pm - 3:00pmFitLifeStream+ Live Recording SessionTrainer LedNA0/12Signup
3:00pm - 4:00pmCore - FitLifeStream+StreamedNA0/12Signup
4:30pm - 5:30pmCoreTrainer LedMarc Zehr0/12Signup
5:30pm - 6:30pmCore - FitLifeStream+StreamedNA0/12Signup
10/26/2020 11:00pm - 10/27/2020 12:00amFitLifeStreamOnlineNA  Signup